Garbage Containers at 500 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 11 days ago #16113666
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 500 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6010107.083749053, 2115479.375212024

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78927304145336, -122.4088683361875

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 27, 2022 10:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:44pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:44pm Opened