Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 528 Valencia St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 11 days ago #16113693
932e896f-3e3d-462f-a166-78d686f8f0d6
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

[Other] Blocked bicycle lane

License Plate: 88513d3

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 528 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006166.204179912, 2106502.4659533626

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76440309098927, -122.42186541204367

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:56pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:56pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:55pm Submitted via Open311 Open311
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:55pm Opened