Encampment at 130 Dore St

OPENED 12 days ago #16113717
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Individual has been creating a mess of trash, yelling obscenities, blocking the sidewalk, and occasionally blocking entrances to residences and businesses (they tend to move their pile around each day. There's a bunch of broken glass as well) for three days.



address: 130 Dore St

coordinates x,y: 6009125.682856626, 2109551.729856965

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77294211803464, -122.4118448430978

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:08pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:08pm Opened