Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2147 Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. duplicate of 21496803. utility notified. -. - 7 days ago #16113728
Photo_20221124_151323
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Hole on the sidewalk. The pg&e cover is broken leaving a large hole that people can break a leg on.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 2141 Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5987832.39951073, 2105692.596029761

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76112842, -122.48521674

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 30, 2022 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. duplicate of 21496803. utility notified. -.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:14pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:14pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:14pm Opened