Abandoned Vehicles at 126 Montana St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Stolen Vehicle. Vehicle information and location has been passed along to SFPD. They'll handle the situation from here on. 1041 hrs. - 8 days ago #16113795
Photo_20221124_155521
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

car has broken window and parts inside looks stolen

Make/Model: Elantra

License Plate: 7LAJ671

Color: Gray



address: 126 Montana St

coordinates x,y: 5995624.251569502, 2089308.9934398427

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7165939, -122.4570831

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 10:41am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Stolen Vehicle. Vehicle information and location has been passed along to SFPD. They'll handle the situation from here on. 1041 hrs.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:56pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:56pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:56pm Opened