Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 101 Clipper St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 8 days ago #16113797
Photo_20221124_160136
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Debris deposited on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 101 Clipper St

coordinates x,y: 6004467.66372671, 2101011.3335557864

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7492298, -122.427349

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 10:31am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Nov 28, 2022 10:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16112492.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:57pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:57pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:57pm Opened