Garbage Containers at 2550 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #16113826
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Still waiting for a container inside, a new trash bin - thank you

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2550 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6007465.610932641, 2121217.658502832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80488062231962, -122.4184145825806

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 03:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 04:19pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 04:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 04:19pm Opened