Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1747 Broadway

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #16114012
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022
Wzw6rhtudg9w4wxjlzde
Work Performed Fri Nov 25, 2022

Box

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1747 Broadway

coordinates x,y: 6005240.240235349, 2117791.107999261

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79534666666667, -122.4258716666667

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 27, 2022 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 27, 2022 12:05pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Nov 25, 2022 06:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 25, 2022 06:33am Work Performed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:29pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:29pm Opened