Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1579 La Salle Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223282177. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #16114039
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Car in my driveway

Make/Model: Hyundai

License Plate: 8MBz808

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1579 La Salle Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015633.9520911435, 2095995.484891266

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73608250830505, -122.3883854066107

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223282177. Unable to Locate.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:57pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:57pm Opened