Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 190 Lucky St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223282213. Issue reported could not be validated. - 13 days ago #16114054
Photo_20221124_201443
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Car parked illegally next to "no parking, tow-away" sign, blocking fire escape. On Lucky street at 26th.

Make/Model: Honda

License Plate: 8KPS136

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 190 Lucky St

coordinates x,y: 6008540.687816076, 2101041.3642040603

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74954177, -122.41326649

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223282213. Issue reported could not be validated.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:16pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:16pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:16pm Opened