Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 39 Jersey St Dolores Heights

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 11 days ago #16114071
20221124_204025
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Water coming up from side walk

Nature of Request: Other



address: 45 Jersey St

coordinates x,y: 6004834.539040535, 2101603.6478405516

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75087689999999, -122.4261225

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:59pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:41pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:41pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:41pm Opened