Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Hickory St & End (300 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223282297. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #16114087
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

License Plate: 4zta372

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Hickory St & End (300 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6005259.919228072, 2110420.047035373

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77510867518261, -122.425278796385

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223282297. Citation was issued.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:00pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:00pm Opened