Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 381 Silver Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223282351. Advised of violation. - 13 days ago #16114110
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Second time in a month with no enforcement this car has parked on the sidewalk.

Make/Model: Chevrolet Cruze

License Plate: 8ELS773

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 381 Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003894.478440055, 2093548.0522859618

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7287049, -122.4287991

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223282351. Advised of violation.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:25pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:25pm Opened