Graffiti at 18 Rausch St

CLOSED Removed - Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #16114150
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Corner of howard curb had graffiti tags on it.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sidewalk



address: 18 Rausch St

coordinates x,y: 6009533.408202925, 2110988.8275091895

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77691091706468, -122.4105359655576

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 05:03am Closed with status: Removed - Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:16pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:16pm Opened