Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4800 Lincoln Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #16114177
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Garbage by the park sign

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 4800 Lincoln Way

coordinates x,y: 5980874.99223452, 2107009.5672156555

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76433669153125, -122.5093767985547

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 26, 2022 03:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:03pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:03pm Opened