Graffiti at 385 10th St

CLOSED Removed - Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #16114181
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Graffiti tags on side of Building that is the car wash.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Residential



address: 385 10th St

coordinates x,y: 6009218.97734381, 2109217.8767228695

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77203066876346, -122.4114985337688

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 08:02am Closed with status: Removed - Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:09pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:09pm Opened