Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Eddy St & Franklin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 days ago #16114184
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

PILE OF DEBRIS IN INTERSECTION - trash and debris could cause accident or injury

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Eddy St & Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006115.782511342, 2113162.816782096

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78268796862508, -122.4225131077429

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 27, 2022 08:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:19pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:19pm Opened