Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3481 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #16114185
Photo_20221124_232102
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Pile of cardboard and wood in front of Boba Guys

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3481 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6006351.02926213, 2104920.27972957

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7600692, -122.4211138

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:21pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:21pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:21pm Opened