Park Requests at Unknown #1001536055

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash was collected thank you. - 2 months ago #16119679
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 27, 2022

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001536055

coordinates x,y: 6000623.945693814, 2108045.3554185857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76832536797762, -122.4411452003964

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash was collected thank you.
Sun Nov 27, 2022 07:27am Opened
Sun Nov 27, 2022 07:27am Opened
Sun Nov 27, 2022 07:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone