Garbage Containers at 198 Church St

OPENED 2 months ago #16124278
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 28, 2022

Burned can liner bucket

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 198 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004127.209812736, 2107650.409728474

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7674398680507, -122.428999579224

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 11:48am Opened
Mon Nov 28, 2022 11:48am Opened
Mon Nov 28, 2022 11:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone