Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 20th St & San Bruno Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #16125068
Photo_20221128_134404
Submitted Mon Nov 28, 2022

Broken door can

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 20th St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011014.357546403, 2104599.3568569752

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7594498, -122.4049629

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 01:44pm Opened
Mon Nov 28, 2022 01:44pm Opened
Mon Nov 28, 2022 01:44pm Submitted via Android Android