Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 20th St & San Bruno Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #16125076
Photo_20221128_134453
Submitted Mon Nov 28, 2022

Broken door garbage can

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 20th St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011006.665898743, 2104626.318249147

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7595234, -122.4049914

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 01:45pm Opened
Mon Nov 28, 2022 01:45pm Opened
Mon Nov 28, 2022 01:45pm Submitted via Android Android