Garbage Containers at 2401 26th Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #16126117
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 28, 2022

Overflowing trash can at the corner of the street

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2401 26th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988258.107568198, 2098941.1841408857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74261564019871, -122.4832495116838

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 04:27pm Opened
Mon Nov 28, 2022 04:27pm Opened
Mon Nov 28, 2022 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone