Shared Spaces at Intersection Of 16th St & Spencer St

CLOSED Compliant. No issues found on inspection. - about 1 month ago #16131606
Photo_20221130_093444
Submitted Wed Nov 30, 2022

Graffiti all over parklet

Business Name: Salmon Bar

Location Type: Parking Lane

Nature of Request: Abandoned Parklet

Disability Issue? No



address: 75 Spencer St

coordinates x,y: 6005412.546527133, 2106655.589308261

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764781, -122.424483

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 16, 2022 11:31am Closed with status: Compliant. No issues found on inspection.
Wed Nov 30, 2022 09:35am Opened
Wed Nov 30, 2022 09:34am Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 30, 2022 09:34am Opened