Shared Spaces at 1 Christmas Tree Point Rd

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #16133290
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 30, 2022

Trash

Location Type: Roadway

Nature of Request: Waste Management Issues

Disability Issue? No



address: 1 Christmas Tree Point Rd

coordinates x,y: 5998686.026816557, 2103275.6229968444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75511830064247, -122.4475048784407

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 23, 2022 10:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Wed Nov 30, 2022 02:20pm Opened
Wed Nov 30, 2022 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 30, 2022 02:20pm Opened