Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1395 Page St Buena Vista

OPENED 2 months ago #16134629
F216c8c8-4afd-4df3-b9ef-7fb506f01dd5
Submitted Wed Nov 30, 2022

Defects

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 160 Central Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999950.756708143, 2109136.751944886

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7712837, -122.4435521

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 30, 2022 09:11pm Opened
Wed Nov 30, 2022 09:10pm Submitted via Web Web
Wed Nov 30, 2022 09:10pm Opened