Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 225 Central Ave Sf

OPENED 2 months ago #16134647
5db4266a-fc07-4c28-ab6d-2d194f93c48f
Submitted Wed Nov 30, 2022

Defects

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 227 Central Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999784.516470144, 2109287.9975812747

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7716895, -122.444138

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 30, 2022 09:21pm Opened
Wed Nov 30, 2022 09:21pm Submitted via Web Web
Wed Nov 30, 2022 09:21pm Opened