Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2970 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16135050
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 01, 2022

Garbage on corner

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2970 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6007018.5623598425, 2106807.2475307696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76528798166662, -122.4189389531354

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 04, 2022 09:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Dec 01, 2022 07:40am Opened
Thu Dec 01, 2022 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Dec 01, 2022 07:40am Opened