Shared Spaces at Intersection Of 16th St & Spencer St

CLOSED Compliant. No issues found on inspection. - about 1 month ago #16135243
Photo_20221201_084006
Submitted Thu Dec 01, 2022

No drainage

Business Name: Salmon Bar

Location Type: Parking Lane

Nature of Request: Abandoned Parklet, Blocked Curb Ramp, Blocked Street Drains, Utility Covers, Flooding, No Clear Path of Travel, Obstruction of Crosswalk, Platform Structure

Disability Issue? Yes



address: 75 Spencer St

coordinates x,y: 6005382.455920991, 2106650.3081944697

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7647648, -122.4245867

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 16, 2022 11:31am Closed with status: Compliant. No issues found on inspection.
Thu Dec 01, 2022 08:40am Opened
Thu Dec 01, 2022 08:40am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Dec 01, 2022 08:40am Opened