Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Unknown #1001536022

CLOSED Case Resolved. 22-3196. - 2 months ago #16136211
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 01, 2022

Broken light

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Unknown #1001536022

coordinates x,y: 5991787.880624051, 2112511.0949508348

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78007980893494, -122.4720335578126

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 03, 2022 10:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 22-3196.
Thu Dec 01, 2022 10:55am Opened
Thu Dec 01, 2022 10:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Dec 01, 2022 10:55am Opened