Illegal Postings at 1717 Mission St Mission District

OPENED 2 months ago #16136582
1717_mission_postings_re-submit
Submitted Thu Dec 01, 2022

This request re. illegal posings was originally submitted 10/29/22 (#16015684) and postings remain. The surrounding graffiti was removed (thank you) for doing that).

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? No



address: 1717 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006845.491012064, 2108434.0316786277

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769745, -122.419653

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 01, 2022 11:55am Opened
Thu Dec 01, 2022 11:55am Submitted via Web Web
Thu Dec 01, 2022 11:55am Opened