Park Requests at 1600 Bay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16137319
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 01, 2022

Please throw away debris in stands at Moscone Park Diamond 4 at Bay/Buchanan

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001535901

coordinates x,y: 6003059.979537876, 2120634.3388894056

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80302998666237, -122.4336190171197

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Dec 01, 2022 02:07pm Opened
Thu Dec 01, 2022 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Dec 01, 2022 02:07pm Opened