Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. ,HSOC - Administrative Closure. Please resubmit with a picture (from a safe distance) if the encampment persists. - 22 days ago #16139472
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 02, 2022
Vrjswtkfzwvcdpjwgamt
Work Performed Sun Dec 04, 2022

Garbage bags cardboard boxes pallets sofa human waste

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Essex St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6014266.852283859, 2113871.9935250147

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78509166666667, -122.3943633333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 12, 2023 03:00pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. ,HSOC - Administrative Closure. Please resubmit with a picture (from a safe distance) if the encampment persists.
Tue Dec 06, 2022 03:04am Reopened with status: Reassign
Sun Dec 04, 2022 10:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Homeless encampment.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 10:58am Work Performed
Fri Dec 02, 2022 08:37am Opened
Fri Dec 02, 2022 08:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 02, 2022 08:37am Opened