Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 162 King St

OPENED 2 months ago #16140577
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 02, 2022
Bvokz6isggogyzkrvukx
Work Performed Sun Dec 04, 2022

Abandoned shopping cart blocking sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 162 King St

coordinates x,y: 6015134.389476295, 2111581.2716497476

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77885004878009, -122.3912017240626

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 03:04am Reopened with status: Reassign
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Not out.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:38am Work Performed
Fri Dec 02, 2022 11:38am Opened
Fri Dec 02, 2022 11:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 02, 2022 11:38am Opened