Pothole & Street Issues at 251 4th Ti St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #16141287
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 02, 2022

Sink hole

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 251 4th Ti St

coordinates x,y: 6021252.442573063, 2126765.99618061

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8208815390737, -122.371087100351

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Dec 02, 2022 02:00pm Opened
Fri Dec 02, 2022 02:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 02, 2022 02:00pm Opened