Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of 3rd Ti St & Avenue D

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #16141300
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 02, 2022

Sink hole very deep Dorms 369 road Job corps treasure island

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of 3rd Ti St & Avenue D

coordinates x,y: 6021647.766801618, 2126567.5441835346

coordinates lat,lng: 37.82035833333333, -122.369705

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Dec 02, 2022 02:02pm Opened
Fri Dec 02, 2022 02:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 02, 2022 02:02pm Opened