Abandoned Vehicles at 1429 Oak St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA ON 12/02/2022. - about 1 month ago #16141739
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 02, 2022

Abandon vehicle now been here 3 days out of state plates Arizona no q sticker over 7 feet high 21 feet long parked passed midnight 3 days now

Make/Model: Ford

License Plate: None

Color: Off white with graffiti on it



address: 1429 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6000130.436008896, 2109571.219565599

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77248688418324, -122.4429617890373

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 08, 2022 09:33am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA ON 12/02/2022.
Fri Dec 02, 2022 03:29pm Opened
Fri Dec 02, 2022 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 02, 2022 03:29pm Opened