Tree Maintenance at Campus Way & Owens St Mission Bay Sf

OPENED 2 months ago #16142129
Campus_owens_northbound
Submitted Fri Dec 02, 2022

Tree is blocking the far left northbound traffic signal at the intersection of Campus Way and Owens Street. Please tree for signal visibility.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: Intersection of Campus Way & Owens St

coordinates x,y: 6014306.3651303435, 2107503.386133412

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7676071, -122.3937807

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 02, 2022 04:51pm Opened
Fri Dec 02, 2022 04:51pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri Dec 02, 2022 04:51pm Opened