Park Requests at 555 Mendell St Bayview

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #16142579
20221126_143011
Submitted Fri Dec 02, 2022

Soccer field steps overgrown please make steps accessible like in rich neighborhoods.

Nature of Request: Pathway Issue



address: Unknown #1001535944

coordinates x,y: 6016388.469051627, 2097269.690238683

coordinates lat,lng: 37.739623, -122.3858655

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 05:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate.
Fri Dec 02, 2022 09:03pm Opened
Fri Dec 02, 2022 09:03pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri Dec 02, 2022 09:03pm Opened