Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 575 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16143146
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 03, 2022
Klq0os76jwu55wjibnhb
Work Performed Sun Dec 04, 2022

Garbage bags and wood blocking street parking

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 575 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6014245.498051671, 2113818.03845496

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78494233136687, -122.3944334335944

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 12, 2022 09:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 06, 2022 03:05am Reopened with status: Reassign
Sun Dec 04, 2022 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Homeless encampment.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 10:59am Work Performed
Sat Dec 03, 2022 08:42am Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 08:42am Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 08:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone