Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3224 25th St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per DPW: Private Property. - about 1 month ago #16143261
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 03, 2022

Somebody just shitted on our door

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3224 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6008182.8981587, 2101610.3560970463

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751084, -122.414544

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 05:57am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per DPW: Private Property.
Tue Dec 06, 2022 03:05am Reopened with status: Reassign
Sat Dec 03, 2022 10:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 311 Feces.
Sat Dec 03, 2022 09:19am Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 09:19am Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone