Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of Beach St & End (900 Block Of)

OPENED about 1 month ago #16143803
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 03, 2022

Tree down at aquatic park parking lot

Nature of Request: Fallen Tree or Branches



address: Intersection of Beach St & End (900 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6005466.50200018, 2121769.3490396687

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80628268257484, -122.4253720051206

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 03, 2022 11:55am Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 11:55am Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 11:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone