Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Carmel St & Twin Peaks Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 26 days ago #16144295
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 03, 2022

Repair leaning signpost

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: Intersection of Carmel St & Twin Peaks Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999034.588048537, 2105437.794095833

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761075, -122.446455

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 06, 2023 08:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Sat Dec 03, 2022 01:59pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 01:59pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 01:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone