Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 10 Vicksburg St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16144622
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 03, 2022

Broken and abandoned utility cover.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 10 Vicksburg St

coordinates x,y: 6004032.771205624, 2102949.165749537

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75452602795863, -122.4289910083724

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 03, 2022 03:56pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 03:56pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 03:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone