Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of 25th Ave & Noriega St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16145387
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Stop sign bent in middle island 25th Ave at Noriega

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: Intersection of 25th Ave & Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5988441.740407271, 2103067.5178435436

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7539561417715, -122.4829169207947

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 04, 2022 07:09am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 07:09am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 07:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone