Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Montana St & Plymouth Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #16145479
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Downcurb has been in disrepair for many months. Safety hazard. Please fix.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: Intersection of Montana St & Plymouth Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995866.753109889, 2089310.3930825146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71661166666667, -122.456245

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:02am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:02am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone