Tree Maintenance at 182 Flood Ave

OPENED Status Change - about 1 month ago #16145511
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Branch down, not blocking road or sidewalk

Nature of Request: Fallen Tree or Branches



address: 182 Flood Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999518.040678182, 2094091.260699925

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72994775136145, -122.4439676789427

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 16, 2022 09:15am Reopened with status: Status Change
Sat Dec 10, 2022 03:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:12am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:12am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone