Garbage Containers at 3476 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16145551
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Abandoned bin overflowing with trash

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 3476 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6006374.640179208, 2104978.5250290437

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76023045899092, -122.4210362766373

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 12, 2022 03:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Dec 07, 2022 02:23pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Tue Dec 06, 2022 03:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cart dept.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:25am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:25am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone