Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 167 Lakeshore Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 26 days ago #16145605
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Sign's leaning a lot. Wasn't hit, just soft ground and it's starting to fall over.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 167 Lakeshore Dr

coordinates x,y: 5984427.82308169, 2094141.172250326

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72921244308586, -122.4961392628152

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 06, 2023 08:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:39am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:39am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone