Park Requests at Intersection Of Shotwell St & End (1500 Block Of)

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. Can you please state what the closest cross street to Shotwell this bench is on or what park it is inside-thank you. - about 1 month ago #16146067
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

This is a memorial bench. These are very expensive to request. It's broken and in need of paint and maintenance. Why isn't it being taken care of?

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1000901678

coordinates x,y: 6007971.857507831, 2099115.2369658905

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74422110308343, -122.4150972087261

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 04, 2022 04:13pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided. Can you please state what the closest cross street to Shotwell this bench is on or what park it is inside-thank you.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 11:00am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 11:00am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 10:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone